Fellowships

Acute Pain and Regional Anesthesia (non-accredited)
Allergy and Immunology
Body Imaging-Diagnostic Radiology (non-accredited)
Clinical Laboratory Immunology (non-accredited)
Clinical Neurophysiology (NIH)
Clinical Neurophysiology (WRNMMC)
Critical Care Medicine
Dermatopathology
Family Medicine Sports Medicine
Forensic Pathology
Gynecologic Oncology
Internal Medicine - Cardiovascular disease
Internal Medicine - Critical Care Medicine
Internal Medicine - Endocrinology, diabetes, and metabolism
Internal Medicine - General
Internal Medicine - Gastroenterology
Internal Medicine - Hematology and Oncology
Internal Medicine - Infectious disease
Internal Medicine - Nephrology
Internal Medicine - Pulmonary disease and critical care medicine
Internal Medicine - Rheumatology
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
Pain Medicine
Pediatric Endocrinology
Pediatric Hematology/Oncology
Pediatric Gastroenterology
Pediatric Infectious Diseases
Psychiatry - Child and Adolescent
Psychiatry - Disaster and Preventive (non-accredited)
Psychiatry - Forensic
Psychiatry - Geriatric
Psychosomatic Medicine
Reproductive Endocrinology
Sleep Medicine
Surgery - Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive
Surgery - Hand
Surgery - Minimally Invasive Laparoscopy Gynecologic
Surgery - Vascular

 

38

fellowships

31

residencies

Residencies

Residencies

Anesthesiology
Child and Family Practice Social Work
Child Neurology
Dermatology
Family Medicine
Internal Medicine
Internal Medicine/Psychiatry (non-accredited)
Neurological Surgery
Neurology
Nuclear Medicine
Obstetrics and Gynecology
Occupational and Environmental Medicine
Ophthalmology
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Orthopedic Surgery
Otolaryngology
Pathology-anatomic and clinical
Pediatrics
Pharmacy - Nuclear Medicine
Pharmacy - Oncology
Pharmacy - Practice
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
Preventive Medicine (WRAIR)
Preventive Medicine (USU)
Psychiatry
Radiology
Radiation Oncology
Surgery
Transitional Year (Internship)
Urology
Veterinary Pathology (non-accredited)